Warning: include(Header.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/m275oga4evup/public_html/stmaryschoolbzpr.org/All Birthdays.php on line 2

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'Header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/alt/php56/usr/share/pear:/opt/alt/php56/usr/share/php') in /home/m275oga4evup/public_html/stmaryschoolbzpr.org/All Birthdays.php on line 2
Upcoming Birthdays

  • GAURAVI AGARWAL

    Class :LKG B

  • GURSHAAN SINGH DOSANJH

    Class :LKG A

  • JASMAN SINGH

    Class :LKG B

  • DARSHPREET KAUR

    Class :LKG C

  • MANJOT SINGH

    Class :LKG C

  • KUNAL SHARMA

    Class :LKG C

  • SHIVANSHU JOSHI

    Class :LKG B

  • AGAMDEEP SINGH

    Class :LKG A

  • KUNAL PANDEY

    Class :LKG C

  • KHADIZA JAMAL

    Class :LKG A

  • ANJUM

    Class :LKG C

  • HARSEWAK SINGH SANDHU

    Class :LKG A

  • MUHAMMAD ADANAN RAZA

    Class :LKG C

  • ROOPREET KAUR

    Class :LKG A

  • MO.AKIB KHAN

    Class :LKG C

  • MAHI CHANDRA

    Class :LKG C

  • LAKSHYA DEV THIND

    Class :LKG B

  • RAMNEEK KAUR

    Class :LKG B

  • DIYA SINGH

    Class :UKG C

  • MESHEL LUCKY

    Class :UKG A

  • AVNI SHARMA

    Class :UKG B

  • AVNI SHARMA

    Class :UKG C

  • GREESHA RANYAL

    Class :UKG B

  • JASHANDEEP SINGH CHEEMA

    Class :UKG C

  • PARIDHI

    Class :UKG A

  • ADITYA GUPTA

    Class :UKG C

  • ANSH

    Class :UKG C

  • NAINSI

    Class :UKG B

  • RICHARD MARK

    Class :UKG A

  • ASHMITH TOPPO

    Class :UKG A

  • ISHMEET KAUR

    Class :UKG C

  • RANJOT SINGH PARMAR

    Class :UKG C

  • AARADHYA AHUJA

    Class :UKG A

  • BARLEEN KAUR

    Class :UKG A

  • LIZA PETER

    Class :UKG B

  • RAUNAK ARORA

    Class :UKG C

  • ANSHIT

    Class :UKG A

  • HARSH VERDHAN VERMA

    Class :UKG C

  • NAVROOP SINGH

    Class :UKG B

  • DIVYA GUPTA

    Class :UKG C

  • ABHIJOT SINGH

    Class :UKG C

  • ALMAZ ALAM KHAN

    Class :1 C

  • REET MAND

    Class :1 C

  • RICHA JOHARI

    Class :1 B

  • AKSHIT KARKI

    Class :1 C

  • ABIRA AZEEM

    Class :1 A

  • KIRANJOT SARNA

    Class :1 B

  • HUMERA FATIMA

    Class :1 A

  • MOHD. FAZAL

    Class :1 B

  • VEDANT BADGOTE

    Class :1 C

  • PARIDHI SHARMA

    Class :1 C

  • MANASAVI CHANDRA

    Class :1 C

  • KHUSHDEEP KAUR

    Class :1 C

  • DEEP SHIKHA

    Class :1 A

  • PARAMRAAZ SINGH BAJWA

    Class :1 A

  • KARTIK SINGH SAMANT

    Class :1 B

  • GURANSH SARNA

    Class :1 B

  • JASHANPREET KAUR

    Class :1 C

  • AYUSH THAKUR

    Class :2 A

  • PANKHURI GUPTA

    Class :2 C

  • LOVELEEN KAUR

    Class :2 B

  • JASKARAN SINGH

    Class :2 A

  • MOHD. ASAD

    Class :2 C

  • ARSHPREET KAUR

    Class :2 B

  • DEEPANSHIKHA ROY

    Class :2 C

  • GURSHAN SINGH

    Class :2 A

  • ALISHBA IRFAN

    Class :2 A

  • TASNEEM

    Class :2 C

  • ISHANT SHARMA

    Class :2 C

  • MARIA IMRAN

    Class :2 A

  • MUDASSIRA KOSAR KHAN

    Class :2 A

  • AMBER PREET KAUR

    Class :2 B

  • AGRIM AGARWAL

    Class :2 C

  • GUNJAN YADAV

    Class :2 A

  • AYUSH GHUGHTYAL

    Class :2 B

  • PRANJAL GAHLOT

    Class :2 C

  • GURKEERAT SINGH

    Class :2 C

  • GURMEHAR KAUR

    Class :3 C

  • MOHD AMIR HAMZA

    Class :3 A

  • PRINCE

    Class :3 C

  • MANROOP KAUR

    Class :3 C

  • IZLE NAAZ

    Class :3 C

  • GURSEERAT KAUR

    Class :3 A

  • DIVYA YADAV

    Class :3 B

  • GURPREET SINGH SANDHU

    Class :3 B

  • RAJAT MITTAL

    Class :3 B

  • ANGAD DEEP SINGH

    Class :3 B

  • AFIYA NOOR

    Class :3 B

  • DARSHAN SINGH

    Class :3 B

  • MOH.HASNAIN

    Class :3 C

  • ATIF AHMED

    Class :3 C

  • MANNAT UPPAL

    Class :3 C

  • CHARVI CHAUHAN

    Class :3 A

  • RIDDHI GUPTA

    Class :3 A

  • AMRIT ARORA

    Class :4 C

  • NAITIK SHRMA

    Class :4 A

  • KHUSDEEP KAUR

    Class :4 A

  • PRANAV SHARMA

    Class :4 B

  • SIMRA HUSSAIN

    Class :4 B

  • HARSH

    Class :4 A

  • FIRDOSH

    Class :4 B

  • SHUBH MEHNDIRATTA

    Class :4 A

  • TANISH RAINA

    Class :4 C

  • DUSHYANT RAJ SINGH DOBAL

    Class :4 A

  • ABUZAR KHAN

    Class :4 B

  • PRATIKSHA RANA

    Class :4 A

  • SUNAINA PANDEY

    Class :4 C

  • SAAD KHAN

    Class :4 C

  • MOHAMMAD KHATIB ANSARI

    Class :4 C

  • HARMANDEEP KAUR

    Class :5 C

  • PANKUL

    Class :5 B

  • TARUN PANT

    Class :5 A

  • DIVYANSH ARYA

    Class :5 C

  • ASMEET KAUR

    Class :5 A

  • DEV GOYAL

    Class :5 A

  • SHORYA KUMAR

    Class :5 B

  • KANIKA JAIN

    Class :5 A

  • PARMEET SINGH DHALIWAL

    Class :5 C

  • ARCHIT SEHGAL

    Class :5 B

  • MOHD ASHJD

    Class :5 B

  • KANIKA PATHAK

    Class :5 B

  • PRAV SHARAN SINGH

    Class :5 A

  • VIKRAMJEET SINGH BAJWA

    Class :5 A

  • AMNEET KAUR

    Class :5 C

  • KAFIA MANSOORI

    Class :5 A

  • SABGUN PREET

    Class :5 B

  • PRACHI YADAV

    Class :6 A

  • TARUN HOODA

    Class :6 B

  • MANYA SAXENA

    Class :6 B

  • ZAINAB AZEEM

    Class :6 C